10374901 765537090144737 6392874108697026666 n

Teatr Polski im. Arnolda Szyfmana w Warszawie, Duża Scena

Warszawa

ulica: ul. Karasia 2
telefon: 22 826 92 76
e-mail: bilety@teatrpolski.waw.pl

LISTA SPEKTAKLI:

Thermidor


reżyseria: Edward Wojtaszek / obsada: Szymon Kuśmider, Adam Machalica, Szymon Roszak, Hubert Paszkiewicz, Sławomir Głazek, Tomasz Błasiak, Marcin Kwaśny, Krzysztof Kwiatkowski, Krystian Modzelewski

CYD


reżyseria: Ivan Alexandre / obsada: Marta Kurzak, Marcela Stańko, Olgierd Łukaszewicz, Maksymilian Rogacki, Antoni Ostrouch, Ewa Makomaska, Paweł Krucz, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Wojciech Czerwiński, Paweł Ciołkosz, Martyna Kowalik, Grażyna Barszczewska, Anna Dereszowska

DOŻYWOCIE


reżyseria: Filip Bajon / obsada: Szymon Kuśmider, Jarosław Gajewski, Marta Kurzak, Tomasz Brzostek, Tomasz Błasiak, Adam Biedrzycki, Afrodyta Weselak , Krzysztof Kwiatkowski, Krystian Modzelewski, Dominik Łoś, Paweł Krucz, Wojciech Czerwiński, Piotr Cyrwus, Piotr Bajtlik, Marta Alaborska

Wieczór Trzech Króli


reżyseria: Dan Jemmett / obsada: Magdalena Smalara, Jarosław Gajewski, Tomasz Brzostek, Marek Kudełko, Radosław Krzyżowski, Lidia Sadowa, Maksymilian Rogacki, Maksymilian Rogacki, Dominik Łoś, Paweł Krucz, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Piotr Cyrwus, Paweł Ciołkosz, Anna Cieślak, Agnieszka Grochowska

Ukraiński Dekameron


reżyseria: Vlad Troicki / obsada: Marta Kurzak, Tomasz Brzostek, Tomasz Błasiak, Adam Biedrzycki, Maja Barełkowska, Joanna Trzepiecińska, Natalia Sikora, Jerzy Schejbal, Krystian Modzelewski, Ewa Makomaska, Dominik Łoś, Paweł Krucz, Joanna Halinowska, Ewa Domańska, Marta Dąbrowska, Wojciech Czerwiński, Izabella Bukowska, Piotr Bajtlik, Marta Alaborska, Katarzyna Anna Małachowska

WESELE


reżyseria: Krzysztof Jasiński / obsada: Szymon Kuśmider, Jarosław Gajewski, Marcin Kwaśny, Joanna Trzepiecińska, Natalia Sikora, Jerzy Schejbal, Lidia Sadowa, Ewa Makomaska, Paweł Krucz, Piotr Cyrwus, Agata Myśliwiec, Andrzej Seweryn

MĄŻ I ŻONA


reżyseria: Jarosław Kilian / obsada: Marta Kurzak, Lidia Sadowa, Maksymilian Rogacki, Piotr Bajtlik

Król Lear


reżyseria: Jacques Lassalle / obsada: Szymon Kuśmider, Jarosław Gajewski, Marta Kurzak, Sławomir Głazek, Tomasz Brzostek, Adam Biedrzycki, Przemysław Wyszyński, Afrodyta Weselak , Stefan Szmidt, Marcin Kwaśny, Krzysztof Kwiatkowski, Jerzy Schejbal, Lidia Sadowa, Antoni Ostrouch, Krystian Modzelewski, Dominik Łoś, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Piotr Cyrwus, Paweł Ciołkosz, Anna Cieślak, Piotr Bajtlik, Krzysztof Kumor, Andrzej Seweryn

PODRÓŻE GULIWERA


reżyseria: Jarosław Kilian / obsada: Tomasz Brzostek, Adam Biedrzycki, Afrodyta Weselak , Jerzy Schejbal, Maksymilian Rogacki, Antoni Ostrouch, Ewa Makomaska, Dominik Łoś, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Marta Dąbrowska, Wojciech Czerwiński, Izabella Bukowska, Piotr Bajtlik, Marta Alaborska, Krzysztof Kumor

Zemsta


reżyseria: Krzysztof Jasiński / obsada: Henryk Łapiński, Jarosław Gajewski, Daniel Olbrychski, Adam Biedrzycki, Stefan Szmidt, Joanna Trzepiecińska, Lidia Sadowa, Antoni Ostrouch, Paweł Krucz, Andrzej Seweryn, Bogdan Potocki, Przemysław Pawlicki

Irydion


reżyseria: Andrzej Seweryn / obsada: Szymon Kuśmider, Marta Kurzak, Olgierd Łukaszewicz, Krzysztof Kwiatkowski, Leszek Teleszyński, Jerzy Schejbal, Krystian Modzelewski, Paweł Krucz, Wojciech Czerwiński, Piotr Cyrwus, Paweł Ciołkosz, Anna Cieślak, Piotr Bajtlik

Szkoła Żon


reżyseria: Jacques Lassalle / obsada: Olgierd Łukaszewicz, Antoni Ostrouch, Ewa Makomaska, Dominik Łoś, Anna Cieślak, Piotr Bajtlik, Krzysztof Kumor, Bohdan Korzeniewski

Bolesław Śmiały


reżyseria: Bartosz Zaczykiewicz/Andrzej Seweryn / obsada: Aleksandra Radwan, Lidia Sadowa, Maksymilian Rogacki, Antoni Ostrouch, Krystian Modzelewski, Ewa Makomaska, Dominik Łoś, Małgorzata Lipmann, Paweł Krucz, Wojciech Czerwiński, Piotr Cyrwus, Piotr Bajtlik, Andrzej Seweryn